ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9344205
*
nr 934 4205
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
2 pcs, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 19:26:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 19:02:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Waldemar Sjölander
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige waldemar sjölander
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41
-
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28
*
Waldemar Sjölander
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
nr 934 4205
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
2 pcs, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), 1947, "La Serenata & Detras de la Vintana, 37x45 & 50x37
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 19:02:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Waldemar Sjölander
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige waldemar sjölander
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:12 -
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 18:41 -
9064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Height: C upplaga m..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:28